Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.08.2019 19:15

SC HarzTor II

SV Bilshausen II

3:2

10.08.2019 18:00

SV Rotenberg II

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

8:0

11.08.2019 12:00

SC Eichsfeld II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

1:3

11.08.2019 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

VfL 08 Herzberg

1:1

11.08.2019 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

FC Merkur Hattorf II

12:1

11.08.2019 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

Tuspo Petershütte III

3:1

18.08.2019 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

0:3

18.08.2019 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

TSV Nesselröden II

6:2

18.08.2019 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

SV Rotenberg II

1:5

18.08.2019 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

VFL Badenhausen

6:1

18.08.2019 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

SC Eichsfeld II

5:1

18.08.2019 15:00

DJK Krebeck

Tuspo Petershütte III

3:3

25.08.2019 12:00

SC Eichsfeld II

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

1:1

25.08.2019 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

SV Bilshausen II

0:1

25.08.2019 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

VFL Badenhausen

1:8

25.08.2019 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

2:1

25.08.2019 15:00

DJK Krebeck

FC Vatan Herzberg

0:3

25.08.2019 15:00

SC HarzTor II

Tuspo Petershütte III

7:0

30.08.2019 18:30

Tuspo Petershütte III

SV Rotenberg II

1:8

01.09.2019 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

1:0

01.09.2019 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

DJK Krebeck

4:1

01.09.2019 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

FC Merkur Hattorf II

3:0

06.09.2019 18:30

VfL 08 Herzberg

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

6:1

08.09.2019 12:00

SC HarzTor II

VFL Badenhausen

2:0

08.09.2019 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

Tuspo Petershütte III

3:1

08.09.2019 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

DJK Krebeck

0:2

08.09.2019 15:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

SV Bilshausen II

0:1

15.09.2019 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

4:2

15.09.2019 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

VfL 08 Herzberg

2:0

15.09.2019 12:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

SC Eichsfeld II

9:2

15.09.2019 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

TSV Nesselröden II

15.09.2019 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

SV Rotenberg II

1:12

15.09.2019 15:00

DJK Krebeck

SC HarzTor II

1:2

20.09.2019 18:30

SV Bilshausen II

SC Eichsfeld II

1:0

21.09.2019 14:30

TSV Nesselröden II

VFL Badenhausen

5:4

22.09.2019 12:00

SC Eichsfeld II

FC Vatan Herzberg

1:4

22.09.2019 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

SC HarzTor II

1:5

22.09.2019 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

DJK Krebeck

8:0

22.09.2019 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

SV Bilshausen II

2:2

22.09.2019 15:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

Tuspo Petershütte III

5:2

29.09.2019 12:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

VfL 08 Herzberg

1:2

29.09.2019 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

7:0

29.09.2019 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

4:3

29.09.2019 15:00

SC HarzTor II

SV Rotenberg II

1:4

29.09.2019 15:00

DJK Krebeck

TSV Nesselröden II

1:1

29.09.2019 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

SC Eichsfeld II

06.10.2019 11:30

TSV Nesselröden II

SC HarzTor II

1:1

06.10.2019 12:15

FC Merkur Hattorf II

SV Rotenberg II

0:1

06.10.2019 12:15

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

Tuspo Petershütte III

2:3

06.10.2019 14:30

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

VFL Badenhausen

2:4

06.10.2019 14:30

VfL 08 Herzberg

FC Vatan Herzberg

2:1

11.10.2019 18:30

Tuspo Petershütte III

SV Bilshausen II

4:2

13.10.2019 11:30

SC HarzTor II

SC Eichsfeld II

5:3

13.10.2019 12:15

SV Rotenberg II

TSV Nesselröden II

7:1

13.10.2019 14:30

DJK Krebeck

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

1:3

13.10.2019 14:30

VFL Badenhausen

VfL 08 Herzberg

4:4

13.10.2019 14:30

FC Vatan Herzberg

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

7:1

20.10.2019 11:30

SC Eichsfeld II

SV Rotenberg II

1:6

20.10.2019 12:15

FC Merkur Hattorf II

TSV Nesselröden II

2:2

20.10.2019 12:15

SV Bilshausen II

FC Vatan Herzberg

5:0

20.10.2019 12:15

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

VFL Badenhausen

2:2

20.10.2019 14:30

VfL 08 Herzberg

DJK Krebeck

4:0

26.10.2019 15:00

SC Eichsfeld II

TSV Nesselröden II

0:2

27.10.2019 14:30

VFL Badenhausen

SV Bilshausen II

0:3

27.10.2019 14:30

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

SV Rotenberg II

0:2

27.10.2019 14:30

SC HarzTor II

VfL 08 Herzberg

3:3

27.10.2019 14:30

DJK Krebeck

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

5:0

03.11.2019 11:00

SC Eichsfeld II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

3:1

03.11.2019 11:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

SC HarzTor II

1:4

03.11.2019 11:45

SV Bilshausen II

DJK Krebeck

3:2

03.11.2019 11:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

FC Vatan Herzberg

2:5

03.11.2019 14:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

TSV Nesselröden II

6:0

03.11.2019 14:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

SV Rotenberg II

0:5

10.11.2019 14:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

SC Eichsfeld II

3:3

17.11.2019 11:45

SV Rotenberg II

FC Vatan Herzberg

1:1

17.11.2019 14:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

SC HarzTor II

2:3

08.03.2020 12:00

SC Eichsfeld II

DJK Krebeck

0:1

08.03.2020 12:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

VFL Badenhausen

08.03.2020 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

SC HarzTor II

08.03.2020 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

SV Rotenberg II

0:3

08.03.2020 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

FC Vatan Herzberg

08.03.2020 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

TSV Nesselröden II

13.03.2020 18:30

Tuspo Petershütte III

DJK Krebeck

15.03.2020 12:00

SC Eichsfeld II

VfL 08 Herzberg

15.03.2020 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

15.03.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SV Bilshausen II

15.03.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

FC Vatan Herzberg

15.03.2020 15:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

FC Merkur Hattorf II

20.03.2020 18:30

SC HarzTor II

FC Vatan Herzberg

20.03.2020 19:00

FC Merkur Hattorf II

Tuspo Petershütte III

22.03.2020 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

SC Eichsfeld II

22.03.2020 12:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

SC HarzTor II

22.03.2020 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

TSV Nesselröden II

22.03.2020 15:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

VfL 08 Herzberg

22.03.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

DJK Krebeck

22.03.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

FC Merkur Hattorf II

29.03.2020 12:00

SC Eichsfeld II

SV Bilshausen II

29.03.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

Tuspo Petershütte III

29.03.2020 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

VfL 08 Herzberg

29.03.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

SC HarzTor II

29.03.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

VFL Badenhausen

29.03.2020 15:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

05.04.2020 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

05.04.2020 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

VfL 08 Herzberg

05.04.2020 12:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

TSV Nesselröden II

05.04.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

SV Rotenberg II

05.04.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

FC Merkur Hattorf II

05.04.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

SC HarzTor II

19.04.2020 12:00

SC HarzTor II

DJK Krebeck

19.04.2020 12:00

SC Eichsfeld II

Tuspo Petershütte III

19.04.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

VFL Badenhausen

19.04.2020 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

19.04.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

TSV Nesselröden II

19.04.2020 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

SV Bilshausen II

26.04.2020 12:00

SC HarzTor II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

26.04.2020 12:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

26.04.2020 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

26.04.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

SC Eichsfeld II

26.04.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

SV Rotenberg II

26.04.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

TSV Nesselröden II

03.05.2020 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

DJK Krebeck

03.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SC HarzTor II

03.05.2020 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

SV Bilshausen II

03.05.2020 15:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

FC Vatan Herzberg

03.05.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

SC Eichsfeld II

03.05.2020 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

Tuspo Petershütte III

10.05.2020 12:00

SC HarzTor II

TSV Nesselröden II

10.05.2020 12:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

10.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

10.05.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

SC Eichsfeld II

10.05.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

10.05.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

VfL 08 Herzberg

17.05.2020 12:00

SC Eichsfeld II

SC HarzTor II

17.05.2020 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

SV Rotenberg II

17.05.2020 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

FC Vatan Herzberg

17.05.2020 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

Tuspo Petershütte III

17.05.2020 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

VFL Badenhausen

17.05.2020 15:00

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

DJK Krebeck

24.05.2020 12:00

SC HarzTor II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

24.05.2020 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

24.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SC Eichsfeld II

24.05.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

VfL 08 Herzberg

24.05.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

SV Bilshausen II

07.06.2020 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

VFL Badenhausen

07.06.2020 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

DJK Krebeck

07.06.2020 12:45

Tuspo Petershütte III

FC Merkur Hattorf II

07.06.2020 13:00

TSV Nesselröden II

SC Eichsfeld II

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

07.06.2020 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

SC HarzTor II

14.06.2020 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

14.06.2020 12:45

SC HarzTor II

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

14.06.2020 12:45

FC Merkur Hattorf II

SC Eichsfeld II

14.06.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

VfL 08 Herzberg

14.06.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

SV Bilshausen II

14.06.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

Tuspo Petershütte III

Gib in den Team Einstellungen die FuPa ID der Mannschaft ein um dieses Widget zu nutzen.

Letztes Spiel

24.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SC Eichsfeld II

Nächstes Spiel

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

Tabelle

1. SV Rotenberg II

37

2. SC HarzTor II

26

3. SV Bilshausen II

25

4. VfL 08 Herzberg

24

5. FC Vatan Herzberg

22

6. VFL Olympia 08 Dud.

16

7. VFL Badenhausen

14

8. TSV Nesselröden II

13

9. VfR Dostluk Ostero.

12

10. DJK Krebeck

11

11. Tuspo Petershütte .

10

12. SC Eichsfeld II

5

13. FC Merkur Hattorf II

1

So spielt die Liga

17.05.2020 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

VFL Badenhausen

24.05.2020 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

24.05.2020 12:00

SC HarzTor II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

24.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SC Eichsfeld II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

SV Bilshausen II

24.05.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

24.05.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

VfL 08 Herzberg

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Pöhlde

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Pöhlde

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 122

Gestern Online: 247

Diesen Monat: 5524

Letzter Monat: 6347

Total: 18204