Herren 1 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2019 15:00

SV Bilshausen

SV Rotenberg

3:3

11.08.2019 15:00

SV Rotenberg

VfR Dostluk Osterode

5:0

18.08.2019 15:00

FC Eintracht Northeim II

SV Rotenberg

5:1

25.08.2019 15:00

SV Rotenberg

SG Lenglern

4:1

01.09.2019 16:30

SV Rotenberg

SSV Nörten-Hardenberg

1:12

08.09.2019 15:00

Sparta Göttingen

SV Rotenberg

2:0

15.09.2019 16:00

SG Denkersh./Lagersh.

SV Rotenberg

4:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Rotenberg

FC Sülbeck/Immensen

0:5

29.09.2019 15:00

SCW Göttingen

SV Rotenberg

3:0

06.10.2019 14:30

SV Rotenberg

FC Grone

2:0

13.10.2019 14:30

SG Dassel/Sievershausen

SV Rotenberg

3:2

20.10.2019 14:30

SV Rotenberg

SG Bergdörfer

2:3

27.10.2019 14:30

Bovender SV

SV Rotenberg

5:1

03.11.2019 14:00

FC Gleichen

SV Rotenberg

7:1

17.11.2019 14:00

SV Rotenberg

SV Bilshausen

0:2

08.03.2020 15:00

FC Sülbeck/Immensen

SV Rotenberg

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

SCW Göttingen

22.03.2020 15:00

FC Grone

SV Rotenberg

29.03.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

SG Dassel/Sievershausen

05.04.2020 15:00

SG Bergdörfer

SV Rotenberg

11.04.2020 16:00

VfR Dostluk Osterode

SV Rotenberg

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

Bovender SV

22.04.2020 19:00

SG Lenglern

SV Rotenberg

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

FC Gleichen

01.05.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

SG Werratal

03.05.2020 15:00

SG Werratal

SV Rotenberg

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

Sparta Göttingen

17.05.2020 15:00

SSV Nörten-Hardenberg

SV Rotenberg

24.05.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

FC Eintracht Northeim II

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

SG Denkersh./Lagersh.

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

29.03.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

SG Dassel/Sievershausen

Nächstes Spiel

05.04.2020 15:00

SG Bergdörfer

SV Rotenberg

Tabelle

1. SSV Nörten-Hardenb.

38

2. FC Eintracht North.

35

3. SG Bergdörfer

32

4. FC Sülbeck/Immensen

31

5. SCW Göttingen

31

6. Sparta Göttingen

28

7. SG Werratal

28

8. Bovender SV

24

9. SV Bilshausen

23

10. SG Dassel/Sieversh.

21

11. SG Denkersh./Lager.

19

12. FC Grone

15

13. SG Lenglern

15

14. FC Gleichen

13

15. SV Rotenberg

10

16. VfR Dostluk Osterode

9

So spielt die Liga

28.03.2020 18:00

FC Eintracht Northeim II

SG Denkersh./Lagersh.

29.03.2020 15:00

Sparta Göttingen

SCW Göttingen

29.03.2020 15:00

SG Werratal

FC Grone

29.03.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg

SG Dassel/Sievershausen

29.03.2020 15:00

Bovender SV

SG Bergdörfer

29.03.2020 15:00

FC Gleichen

VfR Dostluk Osterode

29.03.2020 15:00

SG Lenglern

SV Bilshausen

29.03.2020 15:00

SSV Nörten-Hardenberg

FC Sülbeck/Immensen

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Rhumspringe

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Rhumspringe

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 96

Gestern Online: 215

Diesen Monat: 96

Letzter Monat: 6172

Total: 6429