Herren 2 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2019 18:00

SV Rotenberg II

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

8:0

18.08.2019 12:45

SV Bilshausen II

SV Rotenberg II

1:5

30.08.2019 18:30

Tuspo Petershütte III

SV Rotenberg II

1:8

15.09.2019 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

SV Rotenberg II

1:12

22.09.2019 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

DJK Krebeck

8:0

29.09.2019 15:00

SC HarzTor II

SV Rotenberg II

1:4

06.10.2019 12:15

FC Merkur Hattorf II

SV Rotenberg II

0:1

13.10.2019 12:15

SV Rotenberg II

TSV Nesselröden II

7:1

20.10.2019 11:30

SC Eichsfeld II

SV Rotenberg II

1:6

27.10.2019 14:30

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

SV Rotenberg II

0:2

03.11.2019 14:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

SV Rotenberg II

0:5

17.11.2019 11:45

SV Rotenberg II

FC Vatan Herzberg

1:1

08.03.2020 12:45

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

SV Rotenberg II

0:3

15.03.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SV Bilshausen II

29.03.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

Tuspo Petershütte III

05.04.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

SV Rotenberg II

19.04.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

VFL Badenhausen

26.04.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

SV Rotenberg II

03.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SC HarzTor II

10.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

17.05.2020 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

SV Rotenberg II

24.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SC Eichsfeld II

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

14.06.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

VfL 08 Herzberg

Letztes Spiel

24.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SC Eichsfeld II

Nächstes Spiel

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Rotenberg II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

Tabelle

1. SV Rotenberg II

37

2. SC HarzTor II

26

3. SV Bilshausen II

25

4. VfL 08 Herzberg

24

5. FC Vatan Herzberg

22

6. VFL Olympia 08 Dud.

16

7. VFL Badenhausen

14

8. TSV Nesselröden II

13

9. VfR Dostluk Ostero.

12

10. DJK Krebeck

11

11. Tuspo Petershütte .

10

12. SC Eichsfeld II

5

13. FC Merkur Hattorf II

1

So spielt die Liga

17.05.2020 15:00

VfL 08 Herzberg

VFL Badenhausen

24.05.2020 12:00

TSV Nesselröden II

FC Merkur Hattorf II

24.05.2020 12:00

SC HarzTor II

VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt

24.05.2020 12:45

SV Rotenberg II

SC Eichsfeld II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Vatan Herzberg

SV Bilshausen II

24.05.2020 15:00

VFL Badenhausen

VfR Dostluk Osterode II

24.05.2020 15:00

DJK Krebeck

VfL 08 Herzberg

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Pöhlde

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Pöhlde

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 117

Gestern Online: 247

Diesen Monat: 5519

Letzter Monat: 6347

Total: 18199